For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.

Ad Detail

Vehicles Other Vehicles

FARM BUDDY Multi Purpose Farm Tractor

₱540,000.00 (Negotiable)


  • FARM BUDDY Multi Purpose Farm Tractor
Description
Price : ₱540,000.00 (Negotiable)
Type : Sell
Date : July 26, 2018
Condition : New
Finder's Fee : 0
Location : Bagong Pag-asa, Bago Bantay, Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines

This multi-purpose farm tractor can be used in almost all agricultural purpose.

40HP TRACTOR

SINGO ACTING CLUTCH,

8+2 SHUTTLE SHIFT GEAR,

6 SPLINE PTO 540/1000, 4WD, TIRE 8.3-20

WOOD CHIPPERWC-6 — CHIPPING DIAMETER: 150mm,

THE HYDRAULIC SELF-FEED HOPPER

DISC PLOUGH1LYQ320 —- 3 POINT HITCH

TILLER GQN150 —- 3 POINT HITCH

FRONT END LOADER TZ04D — QUICK RELEASE ARMS DESIGN, SELF-LEVELING FOR EXTRA SAFETY, QUICK RELEASE BUCKET, 4 IN 1 COMBINED BUCKET

BACKHOE LW-6 —- QUICK ATTACH TYPE 3 POINT HITCH BACKHOE

BACKHOE  SPECIFICATION (MULTI-PURPOSE FARM TRACTOR)

MODEL LW-6LW-7LW-8

DIMENSION (L*W*h*) mm3800*1860*25004410*1960*34004980*1960*3400

STRUCTURE WEIGHT (kg)600650700

MAX DIGGING DEPTH (m)1.852.152.64

MAX DIGGING RADIUS (m)2.83.363.93

MAX DIGGING HEIGHT (m)2.53.43.5

MAX UNLOADING HEIGHT (m)1.41.762

STABILIZER WIDTH (m)1.81.81.83

SWING ANGLE FOR BOOM140140140

BUCKET TURNING ANGLE160160160

BUCKET CAPACITY (m)0.0360.0450.045

BUCKET WIDTH (m)300400400

This farm vehicle is suitable for tilling, digging, chopping and more.

We accept Bank Financing.

-LGU SUPPLIER NATIONWIDE

-SUPPLIER OF BRAND NEW AND SURPLUS EQUIPMENT

-WE ARE PHIL GEPS MEMBER

For inquiries, you may send a text message to BANJO ABAD at 09498419016-09558927645, or you can send an email at moisesabad.tmsq@gmail.com

GOD BLESS!

 

Is this the one you are searching online? Looking for more similar ads? We just transferred to FosalePH.net. Maybe we have it there.


Location
Post your rating

Top Bentafy App
Bentafy App